Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Nov 2015
Nov 2015
Shackleton T4
Builder: Rod Otto Ulrich
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5373
Shackleton T4
Builder: Rod Otto Ulrich
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5373
RAF Typhoon FGR4
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 2510
RAF Typhoon FGR4
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 2365
F-15
Builder: Mark Worboys
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5218
F-15
Builder: Mark Worboys
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5010
F-15
Builder: Mark Worboys
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4937
F-15
Builder: Mark Worboys
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4884
F-15
Builder: Mark Worboys
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4979
F-15
Builder: Mark Worboys
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5275
Hawker Hurricane
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3107
Hawker Hurricane
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2713
Hawker Hurricane
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2573
Pzkf I Ausf F
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4973
Pzkf I Ausf F
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4637
Pzkf I Ausf F
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4864
Berg Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2998
Berg Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2492
Berg Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2508
Infanterie-Schlepper ue fur Wurfrahmen 4U
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3581
Infanterie-Schlepper ue fur Wurfrahmen 4U
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3275
Infanterie-Schlepper ue fur Wurfrahmen 4U
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3176
Infanterie-Schlepper ue fur Wurfrahmen 4U
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3135
Infanterie-Schlepper ue fur Wurfrahmen 4U
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3174
Infanterie-Schlepper ue fur Wurfrahmen 4U
Builder: Boris Taylor
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3130
Triumph Tiger 100
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4574
Triumph Tiger 100
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 3872
Stand and Deliver!
Builder: Jay Boyle
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 4939
UFO Aliens
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 2888
Pz IV AusfA
Builder: Robin Gilby
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4699
Blake's 7 Liberator
Builder: John Leah
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 7717
Mercury-Atlas 1:110 Scale
Builder: Eric McLoughlin
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Second Place
Views: 3641
DSC_4219.JPG
Views: 6368
Vickers Viscount
Views: 3495
Vickers Viscount
Views: 2832
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 35 of 35
Next
Last