Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Oct 2012
Oct 2012
admin
Cant Z1007
Builder: Les Vowles
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5453
Cant Z1007
Builder: Les Vowles
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4580
Cant Z1007
Builder: Les Vowles
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4775
Cant Z1007
Builder: Les Vowles
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4630
Shorts Sunderland I
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3381
Shorts Sunderland I
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3243
Shorts Sunderland I
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3015
P-51D Mustang
Builder: Sean Lyster
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3693
P-51D Mustang
Builder: Sean Lyster
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3734
P-51D Mustang
Builder: Sean Lyster
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3560
Vickers Valiant B1
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 11268
Vickers Valiant B1
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 4316
VIckers Valiant B1
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 4349
Vickers Valiant B1
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 4502
Spitfire Vb
Builder: Neil Smeeth
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3783
Spitfire Vb
Builder: Neil Smeeth
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3795
Messerschmitt Me109E
Builder: Neil Smeeth
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3680
Messerschmitt Me109E
Builder: Neil Smeeth
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3511
CF-188A Hornet
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3616
CF-188A Hornet
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3208
CF-188A Hornet
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 2983
The Red Baron's Fokker DR1
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3824
The Red Baron's Fokker DR1
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3559
The Red Baron's Fokker DR1
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3393
Vickers Valiant B1
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3633
Vickers Valiant B1
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3469
UH-60J Seahawk
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5881
UH-60J Seahawk
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4640
UH-60J Seahawk
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4630
DHC-5 Otter
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3494
DHC-5 Otter
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3030
DHC-5 Otter
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2948
Seafire XVII
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3961
Seafire XVII
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3529
Seafire XVII
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3367
F4U-5N Corsair
Builder: Les Vowles
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3809
F4U-5N Corsair
Builder: Les Vowles
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3390
F4U-5N Corsair
Builder: Les Vowles
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3323
Lil Nelly Autogyro
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3687
Lil Nelly Autogyro
Builder: Brian Boot
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2995
Thornycroft Antar Mk3 and M107
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5920
Thornycroft Antar Mk3 and M107
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4757
Thornycroft Antar Mk3 and M107
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4655
Thornycroft Antar Mk3
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6235
M107
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5573
Thornycroft Antar Mk3 and M107
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4879
Thornycroft Antar Mk3
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4972
SAS Jeep
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3808
SAS Jeep
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 4106
SAS Jeep
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3840
Israeli Mack Tractor
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3871
Israeli Mack Tractor
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3317
Israeli Mack Tractor
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3537
Israeli Mack Tractor
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3439
IJN Fuso
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 6186
IJN Fuso
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 6452
IJN Fuso
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5178
IJN Fuso
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4788
IJN Fuso
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4895
Conquistador
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 6065
Conquistador
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 5164
Conquistador
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 5015
Ninja Rachel
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 3554
Ninja Rachel
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 3284
Ninja Rachel
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 2994
Ninja Rachel
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 3004
Ninja Rachel
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 2980
Mounted trumpeter
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3155
Mounted swordsman
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3098
Horseman
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3119
Mounted archer
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3153
Apollo Command/Service Module
Builder: Eric McLoughlin
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 5470
Apollo Command/Service Module
Builder: Eric McLoughlin
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 5872
Apollo Command/Service Module
Builder: Eric McLoughlin
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 13074
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 74 of 74
Next
Last