Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Feb 2013
Feb 2013
Fairey Flycatcher, 1:72
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5480
Fairey Flycatcher, 1:72
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5418
Fairey Flycatcher, 1:72
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5647
Mitsubishi A6M "Zero," 1:72
Builder: Eric McLoughlin
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3999
Mitsubishi A6M "Zero," 1:72
Builder: Eric McLoughlin
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3408
Mitsubishi A6M "Zero," 1:72
Builder: Eric McLoughlin
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3492
Messerschmitt Me109, 1:144
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3526
Messerschmitt Me109, 1:144
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3896
Spitfire IXc, 1:72
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 4214
Spitfire IXc, 1:72
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3399
Spitfire IXc, 1:72
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3215
Fairey Flycatcher, 1:72
Builder: Nic Aronica
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3386
Messerschmitt Me109, 1:144
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3583
Fokker DR1, von Richtofen and Moritz, 1:32
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6260
Fokker DR1, 1:32
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5913
Fokker DR1, 1:32
Builder: Chris Shepherd
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6049
Harrier GR5, 1:48
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3681
Harrier GR5, 1:48
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3749
Harrier GR5, 1:48
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3691
AV-8B Harrier II, VMA-331, USMC, 1:48
Builder: Graham James
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4340
AV-8B Harrier II, VMA-331, USMC, 1:48
Builder: Graham James
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3832
AV-8B Harrier II+, IGA5, Marina Militare, 1:48
Builder: Graham James
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3863
AV-8B Harrier II+, IGA5, Marina Militare, 1:48
Builder: Graham James
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4014
AV-8B Harrier II+, IGA5, Marina Militare, 1:48
Builder: Graham James
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3555
AV-8B Harrier II+, IGA5, Marina Militare, 1:48
Builder: Graham James
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3597
Spitfire PR19, 1:48
Builder: Chris McSheffrey
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3960
Spitfire PR19, 1:48
Builder: Chris McSheffrey
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3512
Spitfire PR19, 1:48
Builder: Chris McSheffrey
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3443
Mirage F1C, 1:48
Builder: Richard Clothier
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3348
Mirage F1C, 1:48
Builder: Richard Clothier
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3179
Mirage F1C, 1:48
Builder: Richard Clothier
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2949
UAZ-469 "Russian Jeep", 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 8747
UAZ-469 "Russian Jeep", 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 7359
UAZ-469 "Russian Jeep", 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6550
UAZ-469 "Russian Jeep", 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6353
UAZ-469 "Russian Jeep", 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6968
M-50 Super Sherman, 1:35
Builder: Mark Hardy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3249
M-50 Super Sherman, 1:35
Builder: Mark Hardy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2926
M-50 Super Sherman, 1:35
Builder: Mark Hardy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3322
Marder 1A5, 2 PzGrBat, Augsdorf, 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3858
Marder 1A5, 2 PzGrBat, Augsdorf, 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3283
Marder 1A5, 2 PzGrBat, Augsdorf, 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 4331
Marder 1A5, 2 PzGrBat, Augsdorf, 1:35
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3495
Ferrari 250GT Sub California, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5848
Ferrari 250GT Sub California, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6026
Ferrari 250GT Sub California, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5484
Ferrari 250GT Sub California, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5244
Ferrari F430, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3066
Ferrari F430, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3023
Ferrari F430, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3294
Ferrari F430, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2892
Diamond REO C90 and Peerless Extending Tractor, 1:25
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3086
Diamond REO C90 and Peerless Extending Tractor, 1:25
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2528
Diamond REO C90 and Peerless Extending Tractor, 1:25
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2818
Diamond REO C90 and Peerless Extending Tractor, 1:25
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2537
Diamond REO C90 and Peerless Extending Tractor, 1:25
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3038
Ferrari F2005, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Views: 3283
Ferrari F2005, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Views: 2914
Ferrari F2005, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Views: 2912
Ferrari F2005, 1:24
Builder: Mark Buckingham
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Views: 3094
Teutonic Knight, 1:32
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 5892
Teutonic Knight, 1:32
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 6083
Teutonic Knight, 1:32
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 13798
Afrika Korps Tank Crewman, 1:35
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 3038
Afrika Korps Tank Crewman, 1:35
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Second Place
Views: 2640
German Officer, 1:35
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3071
German Officer, 1:35
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 2757
German Officer, 1:35
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 2735
Afrika Korps Tank Crewman, 1:35
Builder: Andrew Davidge
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3330
Macchi MB326, ARDU, 1:72
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4848
Macchi MB326, ARDU, 1:72
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4248
Macchi MB326, ARDU, 1:72
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4442
Goodyear FG-1D Corsair, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Rod Otto Ulrich
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Second Place
Views: 12222
Goodyear FG-1D Corsair, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Rod Otto Ulrich
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Second Place
Views: 4316
Goodyear FG-1D Corsair, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Rod Otto Ulrich
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Second Place
Views: 3634
Goodyear FG-1D Corsair, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Rod Otto Ulrich
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Second Place
Views: 3401
BAe Strikemaster, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Chris Nicholson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Third Place
Views: 3837
BAe Strikemaster, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Chris Nicholson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Third Place
Views: 3557
BAe Strikemaster, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Chris Nicholson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Third Place
Views: 3501
BAe Strikemaster, RNZAF, 1:72
Builder: Chris Nicholson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Third Place
Views: 4026
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 80 of 80
Next
Last