Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Apr 2016
Apr 2016
FM-1 Wildcat
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4521
FM-1 Wildcat
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4893
FM-1 Wildcat
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4332
Sabre Mk 2, 441 Sqn RCAF
Builder: Richard Middleton
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3220
Sabre Mk 2, 441 Sqn RCAF
Builder: Richard Middleton
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2677
Sabre Mk 2, 441 Sqn RCAF
Builder: Richard Middleton
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2648
Canberra B(1)6, 213 Sqn RAF Germany 1969
Builder: Aaron Martin
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 8440
Canberra B(1)6, 213 Sqn RAF Germany 1969
Builder: Aaron Martin
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4295
FW-190 A8 JG-10
Builder: Alex Muir
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3610
FW-190 A8 JG-10
Builder: Alex Muir
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3195
FW-190 A8 JG-10
Builder: Alex Muir
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3532
JU 87
Builder: Justin Muir
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4496
JU 87
Builder: Justin Muir
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 3942
Sikorsky HO4S-3 RCN
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2802
Sikorsky HO4S-3 RCN
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2420
BAE Hawk T1
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3030
BAE Hawk T1
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 2690
BAE Hawk T1
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 2705
L-29 Delphin
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2663
L-29 Delphin
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2336
L-29 Delphin
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2849
Sherman BARV
Builder: Les Clancy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4604
Sherman BARV
Builder: Les Clancy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4067
Sherman BARV
Builder: Les Clancy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4624
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3065
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2982
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2806
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2629
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2525
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2732
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2302
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2352
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2444
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2988
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2330
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2419
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2422
1:16 Garrett Showmans Engine
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5626
1:16 Garrett Showmans Engine
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 3921
1:16 Garrett Showmans Engine
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4365
Zakspeed Escort
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3079
Zakspeed Escort
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2617
Zakspeed Escort
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2594
Officer, Northumberland's Army 1482
Builder: Jan Jurena
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 5438
Officer, Northumberland's Army 1482
Builder: Jan Jurena
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 5581
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5319
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4104
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4108
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4241
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4357
Terminator T100
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 4784
Terminator T100
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 3927
Hawker Sea Fury FB11
Views: 2957
Hawker Sea Fury FB11
Views: 3083
Hawker Sea Fury FB11
Views: 8134
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 55 of 55
Next
Last