Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Feb 2012
Feb 2012
C-160 Transall by Heller
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6521
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5440
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4994
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5083
Canadair CL-28 Argus
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3535
Canadair CL-28 Argus
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3423
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3588
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3099
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3213
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5893
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5632
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5628
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6467
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 4197
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 4027
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3999
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4234
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3882
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4213
F/A-18A Hornet, RAAF
Builder: Pete Readman
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3138
F/A-18A Hornet, RAAF
Builder: Pete Readman
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2975
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5503
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5057
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5520
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 4177
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3506
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3149
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3378
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3076
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2788
M-51 Sherman from Tamiya
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 3978
M-51 Sherman from Tamiya
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 3166
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 7350
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6261
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5603
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 6183
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5403
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4892
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5108
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4904
DSoviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5621
Lt Col Timms
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 4850
Lt Col Timms
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 4400
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3244
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3047
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3033
Space Marines from Games Workshop
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3308
Space Marines from Games Workshop
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3492
Elf Assassin
Builder: Pete Harris
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3790
Elf Assassin
Builder: Pete Harris
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3458
Guyver Zoanid
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3043
Guyver Zoanid
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3329
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5327
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4564
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4532
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5511
"In the Sea" downed Me109
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2807
"In the Sea" downed Me109
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 3132
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2880
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2415
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2424
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2461
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6370
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6309
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 7029
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6412
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 14927
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 13355
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 6125
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4860
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4815
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 71 of 71
Next
Last